Group A (15:00 — 15:30)
411Tikhon PolesskyMinsk, Belarus
522Semen GrebnevSaint-Petersburg, Russia
633Grzegorz BartosikKołobrzeg, Polska
744Ilya StorozhevPerm, Russia
855Alexandr MilykhMoscow, Russia
966EvgeniySimferopol, Russia
1077Łukasz TasiemskiGdansk, Poland
1188Dmitry IzotovSurgut, Russia
1299Christian PetrovGabrovo, Bulgaria
131010Alexander ElementChernigov, Ukraine
141111Alan HynesCork, Ireland
15Group B (15:30 — 16:00)
16121Artem SuyargulovSolikamsk, Russia
17132Matvey RondakovMoscow, Russia
18143Dmitry AstashovMinsk, Belarus
19154Piotr PolinkiewiczNidzica, Poland
20165Ruslan KarimovIrkutsk, Russia
21176Egor U’rvancevPerm, Russia
22187Nikolai NikitinYakutsk, Russia
23198Vlad KravchukOdessa, Ukraine
24209Ernestas JakubėlisJonava, Lithuania
252110Zack O’SullivanWinston Salem, USA
262211Mason DeanBarry, USA
272312Austin NelsonLake Park, USA
28Group C (16:00 — 16:30)
29241Grigory IvanovIzhevsk, Russia
30252Ilya MolotovshchikovKorolev, Russia
31263Daniil MigunovYaroslavl, Russia
32274Konstantin SoldatkinEkaterinburg, Russia
33285Abdallah Abu-HusseinAmman, Jordan
34296Daniil RobeykoLviv, Ukraine
35307Kirill GetmanKirovskii, Russia
36318Georgii IstominIrkutsk, Russia
37329Martynas OstreikaJonava, Lithuania
383310Nikolay GroshevYaroslavl, Russia
393411Dmitry PolozunSaint-Petersburg, Russia
40Group D (16:30 — 17:00)
41351Raman KandratsenkaMinsk, Belarus
42362Ivan TitovKrasnodar, Russia
43373Denis SorokopudVladivostok, Russia
44384Grigoriy GozenkoMoscow, Russia
45395Bogdan VolskySaint-Petersburg, Russia
46406Nikita MuratovYuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
47417Vsevolod IvanovPskov, Russia
48428David SilvaBarcelona, Spain
49439Paulius BernikasKaunas, Lithuania
504410Evgeny EgorovBelarus, Minsk
514511Rhys TattersonPreston, UK
52Group E (17:00 — 17:30)
53461Anatoly NikolaevCheboksary, Russia
54472Egor ZeleninRubtsovsk, Russia
55483Bogdan PuzoKiev, Ukraine
56494Dmitry MitinNizhni Novgorod, Russia
57505Vladislav TereshinRyazan, Russia
58516Pavel VavulaPolotsk, Belarus
59527Brandon GardnerAtlanta, USA
60538Timur GubaevBishkek, Kyrgyzstan
61549Mateusz CybulskiPoland
625510Taras GranichkaZolochiv, Ukraine
635611Piotr WędaKraków, Poland
64Group F (17:30 — 18:00)
65571Vladislav YakulevichMinsk, Belarus
66582Grigoriy AndreevMoscow, Russia
67593Vadim AbramovSaint-Petersburg, Russia
68604Valters BožeRiga, Latvia
69615Dawid LipiakPoland
70626Nikita KulikovskiyZhitomir, Ukraine
71637Valentin TroshinKrasnoyarsk, Russia
72648David TsurkanDnepr, Ukraine
73659Mikołaj ZakrzewskiPoznań, Poland
746610Erikas JurkusKretinga, Lithuania
756711Ilya AmosovChita, Russia
76Group G (18:00 — 18:30)
77681Maksim KholomyevMoscow, Russia
78692Michael KubikRzeszów, Poland
79703Denis SlavinskiMinsk, Belarus
80714Egor RozhkovNoyabrsk, Russia
81725Dmitriy GorodilovYoshkar-Ola, Russia
82736Djulustaan EgorovYakutsk, Russia
83747Akylbek OmurakunovBishkek, Kyrgyzstan
84758Andrey KrajnovKovrov, Russia
85769Alexey MininArkhangelsk, Russia
867710Artur KeyanYerevan, Armenia
877811Mikhail StrunnikovMoscow, Russia
88Group H (18:30 — 19:00)
89791Octavian ChelaruIasi, Romania
90802Denis FedorovSaint-Petersburg, Russia
91813Krzysztof DziadonKraków, Poland
92824Angel ChavezLA, USA
93835Charlie WeaverBloomingburg, USA
94846Stanislav TarasovOdessa, Ukraine
95857Victor LasherasZaragoza, Spain
96868Ali ArslanAmman, Jordan
97879Vladimir GrishinMoscow, Russia
988810Vyacheslav SlavnikovYakutsk, Russia

Страницы: 1 2